ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12261006

nr 1226 1006

Franco Costa

(f. 1934), Italien

Franco Costa (b. 1934), Italy. 'Ready about', sailing-boats. Signed, numbered 62/250, litograph in colors. Subject: 80x60 cm. Skänkt till auktionen av stadsbrud Meg Tiveus,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Ready about", segelbåtar. Signerad, numrerad 62/250, färglitografi. Motivet: 80x60 cm. Skänkt till auktionen av stadsbrud Meg Tiveus

Franco Costa, born 1934, Italian painter.

Yes

2000

SEK 1800

Thursday October 18 2018
at 18:00:00

     150 kr
(RESERVE NOT MET)
     600 kr
(RESERVE NOT MET)
     900 kr  RESERVE NOT MET)

  • Thema-auction
  • Oct 18

Stadsbrudskåren

Read more about Stadsbrudskåren

  • Artist/Designer

Franco Costa

Read more about Franco Costa